Kalenders

DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersScore
07/09/2019 20:30 BC Knokke-Heist A KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 83-80
15/09/2019 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A Basket Poperinge A 73-69
21/09/2019 20:15 Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele A KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 68-73
21/09/2019 20:00 Kortrijk Spurs G KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B 45-63
28/09/2019 16:00 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem C KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B 71-62
29/09/2019 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A BC RHK-Delrue Oostende A 78-65
04/10/2019 20:45 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B Basket Poperinge C 54-42
12/10/2019 19:15 Jeugdbasket Scaldis Zwevegem A KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B 68-51
13/10/2019 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A Kortrijk Spurs C 60-57
18/10/2019 20:45 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B BBC P Heuvelland A 56-80
20/10/2019 17:00 Wytewa Roeselare A KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 65-68
26/10/2019 17:15 Koninklijke Basket Avelgem B KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B 63-53
27/10/2019 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A BC Vagant Kortrijk A 52-55
03/11/2019 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A BBC Koksijde A 65-69
09/11/2019 17:30 BBC Gullegem B KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B 45-97
09/11/2019 18:30 Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk B KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 91-74
23/11/2019 18:30 Bobcat Wielsbeke B KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B 
24/11/2019 11:00 Avanti Brugge 2015 A KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 
29/11/2019 20:45 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B BBC Wervik B 
01/12/2019 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A Racing Brugge B 
07/12/2019 17:30 Basket Sijsele B KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 
07/12/2019 18:00 BBC Wervik B KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B 
13/12/2019 20:45 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B Bobcat Wielsbeke B 
15/12/2019 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A Mibac Middelkerke A 
19/12/2019 21:00 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A BC Knokke-Heist A 
20/12/2019 20:45 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem C 
12/01/2020 17:00 Basket Poperinge A KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 
17/01/2020 20:45 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B Kortrijk Spurs G 
19/01/2020 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele A 
25/01/2020 20:45 BC RHK-Delrue Oostende A KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 
02/02/2020 13:00 Basket Poperinge C KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B 
07/02/2020 20:45 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B Jeugdbasket Scaldis Zwevegem A 
09/02/2020 15:00 Kortrijk Spurs C KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 
15/02/2020 20:30 BBC P Heuvelland A KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B 
16/02/2020 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A Wytewa Roeselare A 
21/02/2020 20:45 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B Koninklijke Basket Avelgem B 
22/02/2020 20:30 BC Vagant Kortrijk A KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 
28/02/2020 20:45 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk B BBC Gullegem B 
01/03/2020 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk B 
07/03/2020 19:30 BBC Koksijde A KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 
15/03/2020 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A Avanti Brugge 2015 A 
29/03/2020 10:30 KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A Basket Sijsele B 
03/04/2020 20:30 Racing Brugge B KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A 
18/04/2020 20:30 Mibac Middelkerke A KBBC Wikings Kortrijk A